Código
da Turma: |
2024101 |
Início: |
08/04/2024 |
Fim: |
18/05/2024 |
Tipo
da Turma: |
Prática |
Horário |
|
|
Prof(a). |
seg |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
ter |
08:00 |
18:00 |
(R) Celina Wakisaka Maruta |
|
|
|
(R) Homero Pinto Vallada Filho |
|
|
|
(R) Jose Antonio Sanches Junior |
|
|
|
Beny Lafer |
qua |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
qui |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
sex |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
sab |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
|
Vagas |
Inscritos |
Pendentes |
Matriculados |
Obrigatória |
35 |
26 |
0 |
26 |
Alunos Especiais |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
Código
da Turma: |
2024102 |
Início: |
20/05/2024 |
Fim: |
29/06/2024 |
Tipo
da Turma: |
Prática |
Horário |
|
|
Prof(a). |
seg |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
ter |
08:00 |
18:00 |
(R) Celina Wakisaka Maruta |
|
|
|
(R) Homero Pinto Vallada Filho |
|
|
|
(R) Jose Antonio Sanches Junior |
|
|
|
Beny Lafer |
qua |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
qui |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
sex |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
sab |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
|
Vagas |
Inscritos |
Pendentes |
Matriculados |
Obrigatória |
35 |
22 |
0 |
22 |
Alunos Especiais |
2 |
1 |
- |
1 |
Código
da Turma: |
2024106 |
Início: |
15/01/2024 |
Fim: |
24/02/2024 |
Tipo
da Turma: |
Prática |
Horário |
|
|
Prof(a). |
seg |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
ter |
08:00 |
18:00 |
(R) Celina Wakisaka Maruta |
|
|
|
(R) Homero Pinto Vallada Filho |
|
|
|
(R) Jose Antonio Sanches Junior |
|
|
|
Beny Lafer |
qua |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
qui |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
sex |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
sab |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
|
Vagas |
Inscritos |
Pendentes |
Matriculados |
Obrigatória |
35 |
27 |
0 |
27 |
Alunos Especiais |
2 |
1 |
- |
1 |
Código
da Turma: |
2024107 |
Início: |
26/02/2024 |
Fim: |
06/04/2024 |
Tipo
da Turma: |
Prática |
Horário |
|
|
Prof(a). |
seg |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
ter |
08:00 |
18:00 |
(R) Celina Wakisaka Maruta |
|
|
|
(R) Homero Pinto Vallada Filho |
|
|
|
(R) Jose Antonio Sanches Junior |
|
|
|
Beny Lafer |
qua |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
qui |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
sex |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
sab |
08:00 |
18:00 |
|
|
Vagas |
Inscritos |
Pendentes |
Matriculados |
Obrigatória |
35 |
24 |
0 |
24 |
Alunos Especiais |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
|